KategorieModelsSpolecznoscKanałyPlaylists heart Live Sex

Katy Borman

Also known as:

Katalin Lenin, Katy Moss, Katy Borman, Kate Parker, Marketa Crola, Katty Parker, Katy Parker
  • Views:
    2 573
  • Country:
    Hungary
  • City:
    Budapest
  • Astrological Sign:
    Pisces
  • Birthdate:
    15 March, 1974
  • Age:
    44
  • Career debut year:
    1993
  • Debut age:
    19
  • Career status:
    Retired
  • Career end year:
    2010
  • Height:
    175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
  • Weight:
    60 kg (132 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    91D-71-99
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
Nie ma jeszcze komentarzy

Katy Borman Videos (20) - Strona 1

  

Reklama